Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 20 Camp Pendleton Marine Team # 12:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 26 at Moorpark Final T, 0-0
Tue. 30 vs. Norco @ Minkoff Field Final T, 1-1
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Citrus @ Minkoff Field Final L, 1-0
Tue. 6 Cypress Final L, 2-1
Fri. 9 vs. EC-Compton Center @ Minkoff Field Final W, 3-2
Tue. 13 at San Diego * Final L, 5-1
Fri. 16 San Diego Mesa * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 20 at Cuyamaca * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 23 at Southwestern * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 27 San Bernardino * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 30 at Imperial Valley * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 7 Desert * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 11 at MiraCosta * Final T, 1-1
Fri. 14 San Diego * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 18 at San Diego Mesa * Final T, 0-0
Fri. 21 Cuyamaca * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 25 Southwestern * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 28 at San Bernardino * Final L, 5-1
 
November
Tue. 1 Imperial Valley * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 8 at Desert * Final T, 1-1
Fri. 11 MiraCosta * Final L, 4-0
 
August
Sat. 26 at Canyons Final L, 4-0
Tue. 29 at Cypress Final L, 1-0
 
September
Fri. 1 at Citrus Final L, 3-1
Tue. 5 Moorpark Final L, 3-2
  Minkoff Field
Tue. 12 at MiraCosta * Final T, 2-2
Fri. 15 San Diego City * Final T, 1-1
  Minkoff Field
Sun. 17 Cosumnes River Final L, 3-1
Tue. 19 at San Diego Mesa * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 22 Cuyamaca * Final L, 2-1
  Minkoff Field
Tue. 26 Southwestern * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 29 at San Bernardino Valley * Final L, 4-2
 
October
Tue. 3 Imperial Valley * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 at Desert * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 13 MiraCosta * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 17 at San Diego City * Final T, 1-1
Fri. 20 San Diego Mesa * Final T, 2-2
Tue. 24 at Cuyamaca * Final L, 5-0
Fri. 27 at Southwestern * Final L, 7-4
Tue. 31 San Bernardino Valley * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 3 at Imperial Valley * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 10 Desert * Final L, 4-3
 
August
Tue. 28 at Moorpark Final T, 1-1
Fri. 31 Canyons Final L, 1-0
 
September
Tue. 4 Cypress Final W, 3-0
Thu. 6 Santa Monica Final L, 4-0
Tue. 11 at Cuyamaca * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 14 at Southwestern * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 18 San Bernardino Valley * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 21 MiraCosta * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 25 at San Diego City * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 28 San Diego Mesa * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Tue. 2 at Imperial Valley * Final T, 1-1
Tue. 9 Desert * Final T, 2-2
  San Marcos, CA
Fri. 12 Cuyamaca * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 16 Southwestern * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 19 at San Bernardino Valley * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 23 at MiraCosta * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 26 San Diego City * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 30 at San Diego Mesa * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Fri. 2 Imperial Valley * Final W, 7-0
Fri. 9 at Desert * Final L, 2-0
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event